Navigace: [ přeskočit ]
Audio, video, TV Dům a zahrada Foto Hodinky Hračky Klimatizace a vytápění Malé domácí spotřebiče Parfémy a kosmetika Počítače, notebooky Sport, krása, zdraví, zábava Velké spotřebiče Výprodej ULTRA nízké ceny
Nacházíte se: Root pc  >>  PAMĚŤOVÉ KARTY A ČTEČKY. vše do USB  >>  Konvertory a převodníky

Allied Telesis 2x1000X SFP media blade AT-CV1KSS

Allied Telesis 2x1000X SFP media blade AT-CV1KSS
4727 Kč
3907 Kč bez DPH
Dostupnost: Nedostupné
Part no.: AT-CV1KSS
Kód produktu: 4092425
Výrobce: ALLIED TELESIS
Záruka: 24 měsíců
Kalkulačka splátek CETELEM
Kup teď 473,- Později 10 splátek
Popis produktu: AT-CV1KSS

Media Blade SFP to SFP
1000X SFP to 1000X SFP Converteon™ line card

The AT-CV1KSS has two 1000X SFP ports that can support both copper and fiber optic SFPs. Either of these ports can be populated with:
» Multimode fiber SFP module, capable of a maximum operating distance of 2km (1.24 miles).
» Single-mode, dual fiber SFP module, capable of a maximum operating distance of 80km (49.7 miles).
» Single-mode, single fiber SFP module, capable of maximum operating distance of 10km (6.2 miles).
» Copper SFP module, capable of a maximum operating distance of 100 meters (328 feet) at 1Gbps speeds only.

karcher