Navigace: [ přeskočit ]
Audio, video, TV Dům a zahrada Foto Hodinky Hračky Klimatizace a vytápění Malé domácí spotřebiče Parfémy a kosmetika Počítače, notebooky Sport, krása, zdraví, zábava Velké spotřebiče Výprodej ULTRA nízké ceny
Nacházíte se: Root pc  >>  SÍTĚ A BEZDRÁT,WIRELESS  >>  Síťové prvky aktivní  >>  Optické moduly

10GE SFP+ ADAPTER (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches)

10GE SFP+ ADAPTER (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with ...
9005 Kč
7442 Kč bez DPH
Dostupnost: Nedostupné
Part no.: AX743-10000S
Kód produktu: 10525457
Výrobce: NETGEAR
Záruka: 60 měsíců
Kalkulačka splátek CETELEM
Kup teď 901,- Později 10 splátek
Popis produktu: Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces

Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200

Fits into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of SFP+ Adapter module AX743


Adds 10Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces
Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200
Fits into the 10GE SFP+ interface of the SFP+ Adapter module AX743
Fits into standard 10Gigabit SFP+ interfaces
LC connector
Drives 10Gigabit Ethernet up to 300m distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
Drives 10Gigabit Ethernet up to 33m distances with 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode fiber cables
Provides hot-swappable installation or removal
10GBaseSR fiber technology is the same for XFP and SFP+ : one Switch equipped with XFP 10GBase-SR LC connectivity can uplink to another Switch equipped with SFP+ 10GBase-SR LC connectivity using the same fiber

karcher